4H0919475Q - : 2012 Audi - Control Module for Audi Image

2012 Audi - Control Module

Park & reverse sensors. A6. From 5/30/11. 2011-14 park assist. A7. Without parallel park assist. Without s line package. From 2/21/12....
$500.82
8S0919267B1RR - : 2016-2023 Audi - Inner Trim for Audi Image

2016-2023 Audi - Inner Trim

TT sensors & electrical. platinum grey. Tts sensors & electrical. gray.
$80.82
6G906055AE - : 2014-2015 Volkswagen Jetta - Ecm for Volkswagen Image

2014-2015 Volkswagen Jetta - Ecm

Volkswagen 06G-906-055-AE
Jetta. 2.0l. From 7/2/12. Sedan, 2.0L, gas, without turbocharger, auto trans.
$1,416.97
MSRP $1,574.41
Save $157.44
10% Off
8K0907561B - : 2013-2017 Audi - Distance Sensor for Audi Image

2013-2017 Audi - Distance Sensor

2013-2016. For Adaptive Cruise Control System. Convertible, 2013-17. Coupe, 2013-17, sensors & wiring. A5, S5.
$4,214.70
3C0953549AH - : Control Module for Volkswagen Image

Control Module

Volkswagen 3C0-953-549-AH
CC. Passat.
$581.24
MSRP $645.82
Save $64.58
10% Off
2Q0915345A - : 2018-2025 Volkswagen - Hold Down for Volkswagen Image

2018-2025 Volkswagen - Hold Down

Volkswagen 2Q0-915-345-A
Hold down. Mount bracket. Under drivers seat. Conventional, 12 volt.
$23.54
MSRP $26.15
Save $2.61
10% Off
5Q0959435C - : 2015-2018 Volkswagen - Control Module for Volkswagen Image

2015-2018 Volkswagen - Control Module

Volkswagen 5Q0-959-435-C
Golf SportWagen. Golf Alltrack.
$352.49
MSRP $391.65
Save $39.16
10% Off
7PP941592BA - : 2019-2021 Audi - Power Regulator for Audi Image

2019-2021 Audi - Power Regulator

With matrix beam, 2019-21, without laser beam.
$596.67
4S0907472 - : 2014-2015 Audi R8 - Control Module for Audi Image

2014-2015 Audi R8 - Control Module

Low beam module. R8.
$430.00
8R1949145A - : 2009-2017 Audi - Display Unit for Audi Image

2009-2017 Audi - Display Unit

Lane change assist, lane change assist. Warning display. Q5. Left. Q7. Lane change assist, to 09/29/2014. Lane change assist to...
$346.66
992941571AH - : 2023-2024 Volkswagen - Control Module for Volkswagen Image

2023-2024 Volkswagen - Control Module

Volkswagen 992-941-571-AH
GTI. 2025 with matrix beam. Golf R. 2022-24. from 06/19/2023.
$268.49
MSRP $298.32
Save $29.83
10% Off
4G0906014D - : 2016-2018 Audi - Ecm for Audi Image

2016-2018 Audi - Ecm

4.0L, without RS7. S7. S6.
$2,379.97
5NA998399A - : 2018-2024 Volkswagen Tiguan - Control Module for Volkswagen Image

2018-2024 Volkswagen Tiguan - Control Module

Volkswagen 5NA-998-399-A
Tiguan. Light control system. Right. 2018-21 LED. light control.
$419.99
MSRP $466.65
Save $46.66
10% Off
4K0907561R - : 2019-2025 Audi - Sensor for Audi Image

2019-2025 Audi - Sensor

Adaptive cruise, from 09/17/2018. A6 Quattro. Radar (left). From 7/20/2020. Q8 e-tron. Q8, without s-line exterior, adaptive cruise,...
$3,807.13
8W1907064DH - : 2017-2024 Audi - Control Module for Audi Image

2017-2024 Audi - Control Module

Onboard supply, comfort system, type 1. 2017-25, modules, comfort system. Convertible, control modules, comfort system, comfort system....
$949.23
3QF907561A - : 2018-2019 Volkswagen - Distance Sensor for Volkswagen Image

2018-2019 Volkswagen - Distance Sensor

Volkswagen 3QF-907-561-A
With r-line package. 2018-20. Radar system. 2018-21. With alltrack. GTI. Without r, e-Golf, 2018. With r, 2018-19.
$1,267.95
MSRP $1,408.83
Save $140.88
10% Off
99965024191 - : 2010-2013 Porsche Panamera - Fuse Box for Porsche Image

2010-2013 Porsche Panamera - Fuse Box

Porsche 999-650-241-91
# 2.
$35.69
MSRP $39.65
Save $3.96
10% Off
5WA962133F - : 2023-2024 Volkswagen Golf R - Antenna for Volkswagen Image

2023-2024 Volkswagen Golf R - Antenna

Volkswagen 5WA-962-133-F
GTI. Side. From 11/28/22 to 4/1/24. Golf R. Rear from 11/28/2022. Front, 11/28/24 - 11/25/24.
$103.49
MSRP $114.99
Save $11.50
10% Off
2GM035880C - : 2020-2021 Volkswagen - Receiver for Volkswagen Image

2020-2021 Volkswagen - Receiver

Volkswagen 2GM-035-880-C
8 display, with navigation.
$987.37
MSRP $1,097.08
Save $109.71
10% Off
5G0906259AF17A - : 2023-2024 Volkswagen Jetta - Ecm for Volkswagen Image

2023-2024 Volkswagen Jetta - Ecm

Volkswagen 5G0-906-259-AF-17A
2.0L.
$722.14
MSRP $802.38
Save $80.24
10% Off
4KE915233S - : 2022 Audi - Control Module for Audi Image

2022 Audi - Control Module

High voltage battery control. 300 kw system.
$173.83
8H0959255B - : 2003-2009 Audi - Convertible Top Control Unit for Audi Image

2003-2009 Audi - Convertible Top Control Unit

A4 Cabriolet.
$932.30
5Q0959395K - : 2020 Audi - Control Module for Audi Image

2020 Audi - Control Module

Sedan.
$411.24
4K0941572CJ - : 2022-2024 Audi - Power Regulator for Audi Image

2022-2024 Audi - Power Regulator

With daytime running light, without matrix beam.
$222.05
5NN919492C - : 2022-2024 Volkswagen Tiguan - Mount Bracket for Volkswagen Image

2022-2024 Volkswagen Tiguan - Mount Bracket

Volkswagen 5NN-919-492-C
Inner.
$8.39
MSRP $9.32
Save $0.93
10% Off
5Q0959107AB - : 2021 Volkswagen Arteon - Control Module for Volkswagen Image

2021 Volkswagen Arteon - Control Module

Volkswagen 5Q0-959-107-AB
Arteon. Without foot activation. Control modules, trunk lid, to 11/23/2020.
$368.99
MSRP $409.99
Save $41.00
10% Off
8V1949146A - : 2017-2020 Audi - Display Unit for Audi Image

2017-2020 Audi - Display Unit

A3, S3. Right. Wagon, lane change assist. RS3.
$298.33
5QA919298K - : 2020-2023 Volkswagen - Control Module for Volkswagen Image

2020-2023 Volkswagen - Control Module

Volkswagen 5QA-919-298-K
From 12/16/19. Atlas Cross Sport. Park sensor components, with park assist, from 07/20/2020. PARK SENSOR. with park assist from...
$32.90
MSRP $36.56
Save $3.66
10% Off
951618121KX - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Porsche Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

Porsche 951-618-121-KX
$2,909.92
MSRP $3,233.24
Save $323.32
10% Off
95561812110 - : Automatic Transmission Control Module for Porsche Image

Automatic Transmission Control Module

Porsche 955-618-121-10
To chassis/vin 9p8la 73577.
$827.51
MSRP $919.46
Save $91.95
10% Off
95C907273P - : Control Module for Porsche Image

Control Module

Porsche 95C-907-273-P
Macan ev. 433mhz.
$303.81
MSRP $337.57
Save $33.76
10% Off
4E0953521B4PK - : 2003-2015 Audi - Switch for Audi Image

2003-2015 Audi - Switch

$187.65
9H927158B - : Automatic Transmission Control Module for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Control Module

Volkswagen 09H-927-158-B
$232.07
MSRP $257.85
Save $25.78
10% Off
5WA906264B5H0 - : ECM for Volkswagen Image

ECM

Volkswagen 5WA-906-264-B-5H0
$1,114.84
MSRP $1,238.71
Save $123.87
10% Off
5Q0907376D - : Active Suspension Control Module for Volkswagen Image

Active Suspension Control Module

Volkswagen 5Q0-907-376-D
$481.82
MSRP $535.36
Save $53.54
10% Off
3G8823823F - : Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor for Volkswagen Image

Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor

Volkswagen 3G8-823-823-F
Pedestrian protect.
$164.99
MSRP $183.32
Save $18.33
10% Off
3L103164 - : Stud for Volkswagen Image

Stud

Volkswagen 03L-103-164
100 horsepower. Coupe, 2004-06. Convertible,. 2.0L, diesel 2015. Engine cover,ball stud.
$19.96
MSRP $22.18
Save $2.22
10% Off
5WA907007AC - : Control Module for Volkswagen Image

Control Module

Volkswagen 5WA-907-007-AC
GTI. With 3-zone controls. From 06/19/2023.
$96.60
MSRP $107.33
Save $10.73
10% Off
5WA937125D - : Fuse And Relay Center for Volkswagen Image

Fuse And Relay Center

Volkswagen 5WA-937-125-D
Engine compartment.
$49.48
MSRP $54.98
Save $5.50
10% Off
5Q0937084CQ - : Body Control Module for Volkswagen Image

Body Control Module

Volkswagen 5Q0-937-084-CQ
Atlas. To 09/24/18.
$354.74
MSRP $394.15
Save $39.41
10% Off
1H0937530 - : Fuse Box for Volkswagen Image

Fuse Box

Volkswagen 1H0-937-530
Fuse box. Passenger compartment.
$19.23
MSRP $21.37
Save $2.14
10% Off
57N805593 - : Cruise Control Distance Sensor Brace for Volkswagen Image

Cruise Control Distance Sensor Brace

Volkswagen 57N-805-593
With r-line.
$13.88
MSRP $15.42
Save $1.54
10% Off
99661010900 - : 1999-2005 Porsche 911 - Fuse & Relay Box for Porsche Image

1999-2005 Porsche 911 - Fuse & Relay Box

Porsche 996-610-109-00
Front compartment.
$11.85
MSRP $13.17
Save $1.32
10% Off
971907561M - : Sensor for Porsche Image

Sensor

Porsche 971-907-561-M
Adaptive cruise sensor. Panamera. Right. 17-2021. 22-23. 17-21.
$5,295.69
MSRP $5,884.10
Save $588.41
10% Off
976807689 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Porsche Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Porsche 976-807-689
Standard.
$64.30
MSRP $71.44
Save $7.14
10% Off
80A937517A - : 2019-2025 Audi - Junction Block for Audi Image

2019-2025 Audi - Junction Block

Rear, type 1.
$38.08
97061877052 - : 2014-2016 Porsche Panamera - Blonde Spot Module for Porsche Image

2014-2016 Porsche Panamera - Blonde Spot Module

Porsche 970-618-770-52
Lane change assist. Panamera. Left.
$1,380.82
MSRP $1,534.24
Save $153.42
10% Off
97061034900 - : 2010-2016 Porsche Panamera - Fuse Box for Porsche Image

2010-2016 Porsche Panamera - Fuse Box

Porsche 970-610-349-00
#1.
$41.19
MSRP $45.77
Save $4.58
10% Off

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!